Monday, May 6, 2024
|
8:30 AM | VOP Advisements
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
8:30 AM
|
|
Dellinger, Matheau
|
22CF17388
|
Warrant
|
Sullivan/Collins
|
|
|
Glover, Johnny
|
22CF17369
|
Warrant
|
Sullivan/Collins
|
|
|
Matulaitis, Daniel
|
23CF16894
|
Warrant
|
Sullivan/Collins
|
|
(R)
|
Melchiore, Erica
|
21CF1586
|
Warrant
|
Hughes/Collins
|
|
|
Mills, Jonathan
|
23CF15878
|
Warrant
|
Beckford/Collins
|
|
(R)
|
Resto, Joel
|
22CF16799
|
WAW
|
S. O'Halloran
|
|
|
Velasco, Alberto
|
23CF65
|
Warrant
|
Boe/Suarez
|
|
8:30 AM | Pleas
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
|
8:30 AM | Motions
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
8:30 AM
|
10min
|
Beverly, Emilia
|
24CF14295
|
Modify PTR
|
Sullivan/Cordell
|
|
5min
|
Freeman, Emily
|
23CF16154
|
ETP
|
Pro Se
|
|
(R)
|
Hay, Jon
|
16CF18973
|
PTC
|
Lovejoy/Youngblood
|
|
(R)
|
Jones, Rashawn
|
22CF17268
|
Status
|
P. Finnegan
|
|
10min
|
Lascola, Alexander
|
23CF15903
|
Bond
|
Sullivan/Baker
|
|
(R)
|
Olsen, Brianne
|
24CF14453
|
CMC
|
Cummins/Finnegan
|
|
10min
|
Ray, Lynwood Harold, III
|
24CF14060/22CF15447
|
Bond
|
Cummins/Culhane
|
|
5min
|
Thayer, Charles
|
23CF14785
|
Status
|
Sullivan/Zabinski
|
|
1:30 PM | VOP Revocations
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
1:30 PM
|
(R)
|
Berriel, Serguey
|
21CF14138/20CF14275/20CF14274/19CF19345
|
Status
|
J. Viacava
|
1:30 PM
|
|
Diaz, Julian
|
23CF14274/23CF159
|
Status
|
Shoemaker/Collins
|
|
(R)
|
Haugabook, Joaquin
|
23CF16714/23CF15141/23CF15140
|
PTC/Status
|
Sullivan/Collins
|
|
|
McNutt, Ariel
|
20CF15591
|
Status
|
Pomponio/Malone
|
|
(R)
|
Morales Serrano, Naomis
|
23CF17358
|
Status
|
Sullivan/Malone
|
|
1:30 PM | Sentencings
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
1:30 PM
|
|
Pilgrim, Carolyn
|
23CF47
|
|
Stublen/Molloy
|
|
1:30 PM | Pleas
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
1:30 PM
|
(R)
|
Griffin, David
|
23CF649D
|
|
Stublen/Jordan-Dixon
|
|
1:30 PM | Motions
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
1:30 PM
|
10min
|
Alahouzos, Alexander
|
23CF17088
|
Attorney WD
|
Cummins/Mitton
|
|
(R)
|
Boone, Jared
|
23CF16373
|
Comp Status
|
S. Miller/Fitzgeorge
|
|
10min
|
Caceres, Barbara
|
23CF18446
|
CMC
|
Cummins/Armpriester
|
|
5min
|
Hogan, Deontae
|
23CF18009
|
Bond
|
Beckford/Collins
|
|
(R)
|
Jackson, Heather
|
23CF17425
|
Comp Status
|
Sullivan/Colombo
|
|
10min
|
Jones, Mary Ellen
|
13CF16650
|
ETP
|
Pomponio/Harris
|
|
5min
|
King, Joseph
|
22CF14544
|
Bond
|
Sullivan/Moorey
|
|
(R)
|
Santos, Maricris
|
22CF15867
|
Comp Status
|
Sullivan/Collins
|
|
|
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
|
8:30 AM | Motions
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
8:30 AM
|
30min
|
Estiverne, Elijah
|
23CF789
|
Depose Alleged Victim
|
Curley/Edwards
|
|
30min
|
Thomas, Diamond
|
24CF14165
|
Adversary Prelim Hearing
|
Sullivan/Malone
|
|
1:30 PM | Motions
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
1:30 PM
|
1.0hr
|
Canfield, Nicholas
|
20CF15372
|
Trial Exhibit Status (Photos)
|
Donnorummo/Fitzgeorge
|
|
10min
|
Golston, Willie
|
24CF15590
|
Pretrial Detention
|
SAO / Pro Se
|
|
(R)
|
Moseley, Charles
|
24CF33
|
Dismiss
|
Curley/Smith
|
|
1:30 PM | Plea
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
1:30 PM
|
|
Berg, Rachel
|
23CF285/23CF139
|
|
Cummins/Hollander
|
|
|
Wednesday, May 8, 2024
|
8:30 AM | Plea
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
8:30 AM
|
|
Eash, Jason
|
24CF14338
|
|
Sullivan/Hornung
|
|
8:30 AM | Motions
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
8:30 AM
|
10min
|
Forro, Gary
|
23CF524/21CF1071
|
PTC
|
S. Smith
|
|
10min
|
Small, Ian
|
24CF15149/23CF17306
|
PTC
|
Beckford/Zabinski
|
|
1:30 PM | Motions
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
1:30 PM
|
10min
|
Moseley, Charles
|
24CF33
|
Dismiss/Status
|
Curley/Smith
|
1:30 PM
|
3.0hr
|
Poteet, Matthias
|
16CF191
|
3.850 Hearing
|
Worcester/C. O'Brien
|
|
45min
|
Titlebaum, Kyle
|
24CF14368
|
Suppress
|
Sullivan/Malone
|
|
|
Thursday, May 9, 2024
|
8:30 AM | Motions
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
|
8:30 AM | Plea
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
8:30 AM
|
|
Walker, Jennifer
|
23CF18334
|
|
Sullivan/Scarmozzino
|
|
1:30 PM | Motions
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
1:30 PM
|
2.0hr
|
Bejarano Castro, Angel
|
16CF369/15CF15515
|
3.850 Hearing
|
Worcester/Finnegan
|
1:30 PM
|
2.0hr
|
Rose, Jeremy
|
17CF299
|
3.850 Hearing
|
Ross/Finnegan
|
|
|
Friday, May 10, 2024
|
8:30 AM | Motions
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
Time
| Duration
| Case Style
| Case Number
| Proceeding
| Attorney
|
8:30 AM
|
1.0hr
|
Graham, Kevin
|
23CF299
|
Suppress
|
Curley/Collins
|
|
30min
|
Hutchins, Brandon
|
24CF14315
|
Adversary Prelim Hearing
|
Cummins/Malone
|
|
1:30 PM | Motions
Lee Justice Ctr: Courtroom - 8-A
(8th Floor)
|
|
|
|
|