1 |
9:00 AM |
5 |
AYERS, KRISTINE vs SOARES, JOHN |
20CA2932 |
PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
|
SMITH, ANDREA PLEIMLING / SCHMUCKER, MONICA
|
2 |
|
5 |
ALROB ASSOCIATES vs CAPELL, DANA |
19CA6646 |
PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
|
ANDERSON, MARK CHRISTIAN / ALLEN, TODD BRUCE
|
3 |
|
5 |
ORTIZ, MICHELLE LEE vs GEICO GENERAL INSURANCE COMPAN |
20CA2934 |
PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
|
ORS, ABIEL / FAIRCHILD, QUENTIN BRADLEY
|
4 |
|
5 |
CERNY, MICHELLE vs SCHAMP, MICHAEL D |
20CA4505 |
PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
|
GOODMAN, ANTHONY KLEIN / DEHAAN, ELIZABETH ANN
|
5 |
|
5 |
TEE ROOM INC vs SEVEN LAKES ASSOCIATION INC |
20CA4677 |
PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
|
HOLLEY, DAVID WILLIAM / SCHWINN, CHRISTINA HARRIS
|
6 |
|
5 |
PROGRESSIVE EXPRESS INS CO vs TORRES, JAYZMARIE |
20CA6315 |
PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
|
MARKCITY, MICHAEL RAYMOND / PRO SE
|
1 |
10:00 AM |
5 |
NOONAN, GINA P vs BENNETT, GEORGE A |
21CA3293 |
FINAL SUMMARY JUDGMENT
|
MCFARLAND, BILLY JOE LEON / PRO SE
|
2 |
|
5 |
MONROE TRUST vs INVESTMENT PROPERTY GROUP INC |
20CA4243 |
MOTION TO WITHDRAW
|
VIOLETTE, CHRISTOPHER RYAN / LANG, BRADLEY WILLIAM
|
3 |
|
5 |
WHITE, EYVETTE vs PORTER, DARREN |
20CA005455 |
CONTINUE
|
AGOSTINO, ANGELA C / POZO, JAIME ANGEL
|
4 |
|
5 |
SYMBICORP LLC vs WILLIAMSON BROS CONSTRUCTION C |
21CA4531 |
EXTEND TIME
|
HYMAN, ZACHARY PAUL / MORGAN, JACK CLYDE, III
|
5 |
|
5 |
CAIOLA, NICHOLAS J, JR. vs IMPERIAL HOMES INC |
20CA2287 |
MOTION TO WITHDRAW
|
HERTZ, SCOTT JEFFREY / FINK, MICHAEL GORDON
|
1 |
10:30 AM |
10 |
SANTANA, DAIMELYS vs LEMES, YUSIMY |
19CA2024 |
NEW TRIAL
|
GOMEZ, OSCAR ANDRES / ABREU, ROBERTO E
|
2 |
|
10 |
RIVERA, REBECCA vs LOPEZ, REYNALDO |
21CA24 |
JUDICIAL CASE MANAGEMENT
|
SEMAGO, MARC JORDAN / SCHINELLA, LAURA ELIZABETH
|
3 |
|
10 |
FRANKLIN CREDIT MANAGEMENT COR vs ALVAREZ, KIMBERLEIGH A |
20CA5504 |
FINAL DEFAULT JUDGMENT
|
MOORE, JOSHUA DAVID / PRO SE
|
1 |
11:00 AM |
15 |
SOVICH, DEBRA vs SAUCEDO, GILBERTO |
21CA2549 |
OBJECT TO REQUEST FOR PROD.
|
AGOSTINO, ANGELA C / GUBERNAT, JESSE THOMAS
|
2 |
|
15 |
SFR SERVICES LLC vs UNITED PROPERTY & CASUALTY INS |
20CA7477 |
COMPEL
|
WEBB, PARIS RICHARD / BONFANTI, MICHAEL J.
|
3 |
|
15 |
CASA DI FIORI CONDOMINIUM ASSO vs CASA DI FIORI LLC |
21CA3237 |
DISMISS
|
TREBILCOCK, JOHN J. / KANTOR, LEE ADAM
|
1 |
11:45 AM |
15 |
2909 LEE BLVD BRAVO CORP vs ADVANCE CASE PARTS INC |
17CA2654 |
COMPEL
|
MERRITT, JACK WILLIAM / ROSENBERG, JEFFREY ALLAN
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
30 |
CERNY, MICHELLE vs SCHAMP, MICHAEL D |
20CA4505 |
DISMISS
|
GOODMAN, ANTHONY KLEIN / DEHAAN, ELIZABETH ANN
|
1 |
1:30 PM |
30 |
ALCIME, STEPHANIE vs EAR NOSE AND THROAT SPECIALIST |
19CA2319 |
PROTECTIVE ORDER
|
BLUESTEIN, JEFFREY STEVEN / VALENTINE, STEPHANIE MARIE
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
30 |
RAGUSA, RAYMOND vs MARKETKING LLC |
20CA5966 |
Defendant’s Motion to Vacate Default and Plaintiff’s Motion for Default Final Judgment
|
SOLOMON, MARTY JAMES / PRO SE
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
60 |
RIVERA, HELVYA GRATEROL vs WAL MART STORES EAST LP |
20CA002825 |
CASE MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE
|
FERNANDEZ, GUNTER A. / GOMEZ-RODON, ASHLEY LAUREN
|